Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 OISC113082645-199
2 Southern Breakers220012396
3 Adelaide Blue Eagles22008266
4 M United Stars11006063
5 East Adelaide21017523
6 McLaren Vale11002023
7 Strathalbyn21018803
8 Aldinga Sharks100128-60